Sociedad Cultural Deportiva de Durango
Clasificación
3º División
Pos
Equipo
J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
Vitoria C.D.  
30 10 3 3 8 2 4 43 26 59
2
Deportivo Alavés    'B'
30 9 3 2 7 5 4 38 15 56
3
Portugalete, C.  
30 6 9 0 8 4 3 46 28 55
4
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  
30 7 8 1 7 4 3 42 23 54
5
Beasain, S.D.  
30 7 4 4 7 6 2 39 23 52
6
Bermeo F.T.  
30 8 5 1 3 8 5 41 31 46
7
Santurtzi, C.D.  
30 7 6 2 3 5 7 33 31 41
8
Basconia, C.D.  
30 7 4 4 3 7 5 40 39 41
9
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.  
30 8 5 3 2 5 7 31 32 40
10
Real Sociedad de Fútbol   'C'
30 5 7 3 4 5 6 28 24 39
11
Amurrio Club  
30 6 6 3 3 5 7 25 22 38
12
Lagun Onak, C.D.  
30 6 2 7 4 5 6 23 33 37
13
Getxo, C.D.  
30 6 1 8 4 5 6 30 31 36
14
Deusto, S.D.  
30 6 8 1 2 4 9 32 38 36
15
Sodupe U.C.  
30 6 3 6 4 3 8 41 53 36
16
Santutxu F.C.  
30 4 5 6 2 9 4 28 34 32
17
Tolosa C.F.  
30 4 5 6 2 7 6 22 36 30
18
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.  
30 4 5 6 3 4 8 21 36 30
19
Zalla U.C., S.D.  
30 2 8 4 2 4 10 28 49 24
20
Pasaia K.E.  
30 2 3 10 2 3 10 24 51 18

Juvenil Honor Nacional
Pos
Equipo
J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1
Athletic Club   'B'
27 13 1 0 8 1 4 89 33 65
2
Hernani, C.D.  
27 11 2 0 6 3 5 55 33 56
3
Real Sociedad de Fútbol   'B'
27 7 4 2 7 4 3 65 34 50
4
Danok Bat Club   'B'
27 6 4 4 8 1 4 46 35 47
5
Arenas Club  
27 8 4 1 5 3 6 41 35 46
6
Beasain, S.D.  
27 6 4 4 5 3 5 38 37 40
7
Antiguoko K.E.  
27 3 8 3 6 2 5 45 46 37
8
Indartsu, C.  
27 5 2 7 5 4 4 39 36 36
9
Lagun Onak, C.D.  
27 7 2 4 2 1 11 41 53 30
10
Zarautz K.E.  
27 4 2 8 4 4 5 34 46 30
11
Santutxu F.C.   'B'
27 3 2 8 4 6 4 31 40 29
12
Amorebieta, S.D.  
27 3 5 5 3 6 5 33 48 29
13
Barakaldo C.F.  
27 3 5 6 3 5 5 32 42 28
14
Loiola Indautxu, Club  
27 3 4 6 3 5 6 30 56 27
15
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.  
27 4 3 7 1 4 8 27 47 22
16
Real Union Club   
27 4 2 7 2 2 10 28 53 22
Juvenil Honor
PosEquipoJCASAFUERAGFGCPtos
GEPGEP
1 UMORE ONA ''A'' 24 9 2 1 5 4 3 51 35 48
2 LEIOA ''B'' 24 7 3 1 6 1 6 58 32 43
3 BARAKALDO ''B'' 24 4 5 3 8 1 3 56 32 42
4 BERMEO ''A'' 24 5 3 3 6 4 3 60 38 40
5 AURRERA 24 7 3 3 4 2 5 58 41 38
6 INDAUTXU ''A'' 24 7 0 5 5 2 5 57 49 38
7 BEGOÑA ''A'' 24 7 3 2 3 3 6 59 55 36
8 MORAZA ''A'' 24 4 2 6 6 3 3 51 33 35
9 PORTUGALETE ''A'' 24 8 1 3 3 1 8 59 48 35
10 GALEA ''A'' 24 6 2 4 3 4 5 49 48 33
11 PEÑA ATHL.SANTURTZI ''A'' 24 7 3 2 2 3 7 48 47 33
12 GERNIKA ''B'' 24 5 1 6 5 1 6 35 49 32
13 OTXARKOAGA  ''A'' 24 4 2 6 4 3 5 51 48 29
14 BASURTO ''A'' 24 4 3 5 4 2 6 46 54 29
15 UNION SPORT ''A'' 24 3 4 6 2 3 6 39 52 22
16 SOMORROSTRO ''A'' 24 1 1 10 0 1 11 18 134 5
Cadete Honor
PosEquipoJCASAFUERAGFGCPtos
GEPGEP
1 GERNIKA ''A'' 24 9 2 0 9 4 0 67 28 60
2 CULTURAL ''A'' 24 10 2 1 8 2 1 80 24 58
3 DANOK BAT ''B'' 24 9 1 2 7 1 4 65 33 50
4 ATHLETIC ''B'' 24 7 2 3 5 1 6 58 49 39
5 LOYOLA INDAUTXU ''A'' 24 5 5 2 4 6 2 35 25 38
6 DEUSTO ''A'' 24 5 4 2 5 3 5 56 47 37
7 ITZUBALTZETA 24 3 6 3 5 2 5 59 47 32
8 SANTUTXU ''B'' 24 5 3 4 4 2 6 41 40 32
9 RETUERTO ''A'' 24 4 2 7 5 1 5 35 41 30
10 BARAKALDO ''A'' 24 3 2 7 6 0 6 44 58 29
11 BIZKERRE ''A'' 24 5 2 5 3 2 7 36 53 28
12 AMOREBIETA ''A'' 24 3 4 5 3 2 7 27 36 24
13 GALDAKAO ''A'' 24 4 1 7 2 4 6 32 62 23
14 BERMEO ''A'' 24 4 0 8 1 4 7 37 66 19
15 ERMUA ''A'' 24 4 0 8 1 4 7 21 63 19
16 INDARTSU ''A'' 24 1 4 7 3 2 7 22 43 18
Cadete Preferente
PosEquipoJCASAFUERAGFGCPtos
GEPGEP
1 ASTRABUDUAKO ''A'' 24 8 4 0 11 1 0 87 35 62
2 INDAUTXU ''A'' 24 9 1 2 8 1 3 64 35 53
3 URDANETA ''A'' 24 9 3 0 6 3 3 57 22 51
4 PADURA ''A'' 24 10 0 2 4 4 4 56 37 46
5 LEIOA ''B'' 24 8 4 0 3 2 7 50 46 39
6 AURRERA ''A'' 24 8 2 1 3 3 7 65 54 38
7 BASCONIA ''A'' 24 7 4 1 3 2 7 59 37 36
8 SOMORROSTRO ''A'' 24 6 4 2 4 2 6 57 38 36
9 DEUSTO ''B'' 24 4 3 4 5 1 7 49 72 31
10 UNION SPORT ''A'' 24 4 3 6 3 4 4 62 62 28
11 GERNIKA ''B'' 24 5 3 4 1 4 7 40 52 25
12 INDARTSU ''B'' 24 4 1 7 2 5 5 41 68 24
13 ABADIÑO ''A'' 24 3 3 6 2 4 6 47 60 22
14 CULTURAL ''B'' 24 4 2 7 2 2 7 45 70 22
15 IBARREKO ''A'' 24 2 2 8 0 3 9 28 68 11
16 BEGOÑA ''A'' 24 1 3 8 1 1 10 29 80 10
Infantil A
PosEquipoJCASAFUERAGFGCPtos
GEPGEP
1 SANTUTXU 03 R 21 10 1 0 8 1 1 92 10 56
2 ATHLETIC CLUB 21 9 1 0 8 2 1 102 16 54
3 DANOK BAT 21 9 0 1 8 2 1 91 24 53
4 ITZUBALTZETA INFANTIL 21 5 1 4 6 2 3 50 35 36
5 GETXO FUTBOLA 03E 21 7 1 3 3 2 5 50 46 33
6 SD RETUERTO SPORT 03 21 5 3 3 4 2 4 43 37 32
7 ABADIÑO K.E A 21 5 1 5 3 3 4 44 42 28
8 BARAKALDO C.F 03 21 3 5 2 3 4 4 36 41 27
9 DEUSTO 03 21 4 3 3 3 2 6 42 44 26
10 ASTRABUDUAKO 03A 21 4 1 5 2 1 8 26 60 20
11 AMOREBIETA 03 R 21 1 4 5 2 2 7 24 66 15
12 BASKONIA FE 2003-R 21 4 2 5 0 1 9 26 77 15
13 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB E 03 21 3 1 7 0 2 8 28 82 12
14 S. CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 21 1 2 8 1 0 9 25 99 8

Infantil B
PosEquipoJCASAFUERAGFGCPtos
GEPGEP
1 BATASUNA 20 8 1 0 8 1 2 77 24 50
2 ARENAS 04 19 6 2 1 8 1 1 71 18 45
3 INDAUTXU 04A 19 6 0 4 5 2 2 42 34 35
4 AMOREBIETA 04 R 20 5 2 2 5 2 4 58 40 34
5 LOIOLA INDAUTXU C 20 4 1 5 6 2 2 39 35 33
6 S. CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO 19 6 2 2 4 0 5 48 27 32
7 ARRATIA04R 20 5 1 4 4 2 4 38 39 30
8 SOLOKOETXE 04 R 18 6 2 1 2 2 5 48 33 28
9 SODUPE UC 04 20 4 1 5 3 3 4 52 45 25
10 CD MUNGIA 04 URDINA 19 4 2 4 3 2 4 39 36 25
11 S.D. GERNIKA CLUB E 04 19 6 1 3 1 3 5 37 42 25
12 ABADIÑO K.E B 20 3 2 4 4 2 5 35 40 25
13 SD LEIOA 2004 B 20 2 2 7 3 0 6 34 68 17
14 PORTUGALETE 04B 20 1 3 6 2 0 8 39 69 12
15 BALMASEDA F.C. 04 19 0 0 10 0 0 9 12 119 0